CRS4F3115-100


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Rs485 Db9 To 1310nm Smf Sc 40km Media Converter Module CRS4F3115-100

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $695.00 Regular Price $903.5
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1946957
Mfg. Part: CRS4F3115-100
UPC: 648177012343




Mfg#: CRS4F3115100
Updated: Jul 30, 2014
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 29

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 30, 2014
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177012343
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS RS485 DB9 TO 1310NM SMF SC 40KM MEDIA CONVERTER MODULE CRS4F3115-100

verification image, type it in the box

RS485 RPLC TERMINAL BLOCK TO 1310NM SMF SC 40KM MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRS4F3215-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946962

$466.51

RS485 DB9 TO 1300NM MMF ST 2KM MEDIA CONVERTER MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CRS4F3111-100
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946956

$400.00

RS485 DB 9 TO 1310NM SMF SC 20KM MEDIA CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRS4F3114-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867454

$390.55

RS485 RPLC TERMINAL BLOCK TO 1300NM MMF SC 2KM MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CRS4F3213-100
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946958

$221.95

Transition Media converter BNC SC single mode plug in module up to 24.9 miles T 3 E 3 1300 nm for Point System Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-20
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843621

$376.25