CRMFE1029-201


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 100btx To 100bfx Ssf Smf 1550tx 1310rx Sc 20km Mod CRMFE1029-201

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $681.36 Regular Price $851.70
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1867213
Mfg. Part: CRMFE1029-201
UPC: 648177011964




Mfg#: CRMFE1029201
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 26

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177011964
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 100BTX TO 100BFX SSF SMF 1550TX 1310RX SC 20KM MOD CRMFE1029-201

verification image, type it in the box

100BTX TO 100BFX SSF SMF 1550TX 1310RX SC 40KM SA CONVERTER W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRMFE1029-203-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946944

$906.83

100BTX TO 100BFX SSF SMF 1550TX 1310RX SC 40KM CONVRT MOD W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CRMFE1029-203
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946935

$887.17

100BFX FIBER SMF PCI SC NIC SSF 1550TX 1310RX STANDARD PROFILE 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: N-FX-SB201-02
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947064

$239.01

1000BSX SFP MM LC 1550TX 1310RX 500M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-SXB2
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871499

$184.37

MINI10 100BSETXTO100BSEFX 1550TX 1310RX 20KM W NA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: M/E-PSW-FX-02(101)NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2745058

$294.87