CPSVT2611-100


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Remote Mgd Hs Serial 26pin To 1300nm Multi CPSVT2611-100

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $947.50 Regular Price $1231.75
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1868996
Mfg. Part: CPSVT2611-100
UPC: 648177009268




Mfg#: CPSVT2611100
Updated: Aug 03, 2014
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 25

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 03, 2014
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177009268
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS REMOTE MGD HS SERIAL 26PIN TO 1300NM MULTI CPSVT2611-100

verification image, type it in the box

REMOTE MANG CONVT 26PIN TO 1300NM MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SPSVT2613-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866883

$579.22

SA MED CONV 26PIN TO 1310NM SC HIGH SPEED SERIAL Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SPSVT2614-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867681

$729.00

REMOTE MGD T1 CONVRT RJ48 TO 1300NM MM 5KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SSDTF1027-120-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870617

$654.00

SMF MMF 125G CONVRT SC 1300NM 2KM SC 1300NM 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFMFF1314-220
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870130

$809.98

1300NM SMF TO 1300NM MMODE FIBER FETH ATM FDDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-02-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868124

$607.17

100BASE-FX 1300NM MM ST EXPRESS CARD Transition Networks Qty:
Mfg Part: NEC-FXE-ST-02
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4941158

$221.86