CPIPATR10SRS


CHECKPOINT

Refurbished 10gbsr Sfp Op Xcvr Use Cpip A 2 10 Xmc Cpip A210 CPIPATR10SRS

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $388.12 Regular Price $499.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 546688
Mfg. Part: CPIPATR10SRS




Mfg#: CPIPATR10SRS
Updated: Aug 18, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 38

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Aug 18, 2017
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CHECKPOINT


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CHECKPOINT 10GBSR SFP OP XCVR USE CPIP A 2 10 XMC CPIP A210 CPIPATR10SRS

verification image, type it in the box

1PT 10GBSR SFP 10GB Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1403015-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 1985208

$1291.38

10GBSR XENPAK F CISCO OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 774138

$447.50

10GBSR XFP LC 300M MMF MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10G-XFP-SR
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 215871

$942.47

10GBSR SFP 850NM LC 300M MMF Qty: 41
Mfg Part: 10301
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 581861

$810.90

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBSR XENPAK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: XENPAK1XGESR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1866730

$1026.00

10GBSR XFP LC 300M MMF 4PK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10G-XFP-SR-4
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 606345

$3562.43

100PCT FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE 10GBSR XENPAK MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10G-XNPK-SR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 2813857

$412.43