CPIPA21LX


CHECKPOINT

Refurbished 2 Port 1000blx Ethernet Sfp Pmc Card CPIPA21LX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $5444.59 Regular Price $7000.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 546730
Mfg. Part: CPIPA21LX

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CHECKPOINT
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CHECKPOINT 2 PORT 1000BLX ETHERNET SFP PMC CARD CPIPA21LX


verification image, type it in the box

CPIPA21LX
Our Price $ 5444.59
Mfg Part: CPIPA21LX
SFP XCVR FOR 1G FIBER PT LR 1000BLX CPAC 4 1F Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CPAC-TR-1LX
Manufacture: CHECKPOINT
Aztek SKU: 2517148

$800.85

PRO1000 1000BLX PCIX SERVER LP GIG ETHERNET LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: PWLA8490LX
Manufacture: INTEL
Aztek SKU: 560306

$804.00

GIG ETHERNET SM SFP 80K 1000BLX F CH 1X LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C57
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867203

$1206.00

3CSFP92 1000BLX 1000BLX SFP LC SMF FOR 3COM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 3CSFP92-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549606

$81.25

LX MINI GBIC MOD GIG ETHERNET LC 1000BLX XCVR SMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 10052
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 306690

$10888.75

GIG ETHERNET 1000BLX SMF SC 10KM GBIC MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GB-SM5
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870488

$318.00

J4859C 1000BLX 1000BLX SFP LC SMF FOR HP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J4859C-CL
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 2549602

$321.25