CPCI-3U-RTM-PM


ONE STOP SYSTEM

Refurbished Rear Transition Module Rtm CPCI-3U-RTM-PM

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $660.80 Regular Price $756.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1123422
Mfg. Part: CPCI-3U-RTM-PM




Mfg#: CPCI3URTMPM
Updated: May 26, 2010
Added: May 27, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 33

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 26, 2010
  • May 27, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ONE STOP SYSTEM


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ONE STOP SYSTEM Rear Transition Module RTM CPCI-3U-RTM-PM

verification image, type it in the box

Transition Media converter BNC SC single mode plug in module up to 24.9 miles T 3 E 3 1300 nm for Point System Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-20
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843621

$376.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1290 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C29
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843615

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1310 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C31
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843616

$780.86

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1330 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C33
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843617

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1350 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C35
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843618

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1370 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C37
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843619

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1390 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C39
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843620

$1611.25

Transition SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 100Base FX LC single mode plug in module up to 49.7 miles OC 3 STM 1 1270 nm Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S8-C27
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843614

$1611.25