CPAPAPXLSFTG


CHECKPOINT

Refurbished Intel 10gbe Af Sgl Port 10gig Fiber Ethernet CPAPAPXLSFTG

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $5001.25 Regular Price $6430.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 451828
Mfg. Part: CPAPAPXLSFTG

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • CHECKPOINT
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CHECKPOINT INTEL 10GBE AF SGL PORT 10GIG FIBER ETHERNET CPAPAPXLSFTG


verification image, type it in the box

CPAPAPXLSFTG
Our Price $ 5001.25
Mfg Part: CPAPAPXLSFTG
INTEL SERVER BOARD ETHERNET CONTROLLER X540 10GBE 48DIMMS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: S4600LT2
Manufacture: INTEL
Aztek SKU: 3952622

$1150.41

SFP 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1218267

$580.00

7M CLEARLINKS MTP F/F 10GIG OM4 12F FIBER METH A AQUA Qty: 30
Mfg Part: M4P-MTMT-007M-12A
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 4888105

$139.09

2M CLEARLINKS MTP F/F 10GIG OM4 12F FIBER METH A AQUA Qty: 30
Mfg Part: M4P-MTMT-002M-12A
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 4888102

$110.28

5M CLEARLINKS MTP F/F 10GIG OM4 12F FIBER METH A AQUA Qty: 18
Mfg Part: M4P-MTMT-005M-12A
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 4888104

$127.50

1M CLEARLINKS MTP F/F 10GIG OM4 12F FIBER METH A AQUA Qty: 27
Mfg Part: M4P-MTMT-001M-12A
Manufacture: CP TECH
Aztek SKU: 4888101

$104.78