CGFEB1029-121


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 10 100 1000btx To 1000blx 1550nm Tx 1310nm Rx Sm S CGFEB1029-121

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1452.14 Regular Price $1815.18
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1868999
Mfg. Part: CGFEB1029-121
UPC: 648177025619

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 648177025619
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BLX 1550NM TX 1310NM RX SM S CGFEB1029-121


verification image, type it in the box

CGFEB1029-121
Our Price $ 1452.14
Mfg Part: CGFEB1029-121
10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BLX 1310NM TX 1550NM RX SM S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CGFEB1029-120
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868998

$1315.00

MED CONVRT 10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BLX 1310NM SM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1014-120-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866970

$694.26

MED CONVRT 10 100 1000BTX 1000BLX 1310NM EXT MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1024-120-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866971

$451.11

MEDIA CONVRT GIG ETHERNET 1000BTX 1000BLX 1310NM EXT MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CGFEB1024-120
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866967

$1237.10

1000BLX 1310NM TX 1550NM RX SM LC SIMPLEX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB41
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869825

$585.68

SFP 1000BLX 1550NM TX 1310NM RX SM LC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB22
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870152

$365.38

SFP 1000BLX 1310NM TX 1550NM RX SM LC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB21
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870151

$371.56

1000BLX 1550NM TX 1310NM RX SM LC SIMPLEX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB42
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869826

$585.68

1000BLX 1310NM SM SC TO 1000BLX 1310NM SM SC CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1414-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946306

$1188.00

10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BLX SM SC 10KM MEDIA CONVR Qty: 44
Mfg Part: M/GE-PSW-LX-01-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870070

$321.72