CGFEB1029-110


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 10 100 1000 Rj45 To 1000blx Smf Ssf 1310tx 1550rx Sc 20km Mod W Tap CGFEB1029-110

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1781.57 Regular Price $2655.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1947000
Mfg. Part: CGFEB1029-110




Mfg#: CGFEB1029110
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 36

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 10 100 1000 RJ45 TO 1000BLX SMF SSF 1310TX 1550RX SC 20KM MOD W TAP CGFEB1029-110

verification image, type it in the box

1000BLX SGL STRAND SFP 1310TX 1550RX SM LC 10KM Qty: 6
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB11
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870071

$238.18

GIG ETHERNET MEDIA CONVRT 1000BTX 1000BLX 1310TX 1550RX SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CGETF1029-110
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869780

$1807.50

SFP CC 1OOBSE BX 1310TX 1550RX 155M 20KM TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-20
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843622

$498.75

SFP CC 100BSE BX 1310TX 1550RX 155M 40KM TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-40
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843600

$623.75

1000BT TO 1000B LX 1310TX 1550RX 20KM Qty: 1
Mfg Part: C3110-1029-A1
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3214092

$798.70

1000BSX SFP MM LC 1310TX 1550RX 500M Qty: 4
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-SXB1
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871498

$190.98

2 COAX TO 1310TX 1550RX SM 40KM DS3 CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SCSCF3029-112-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946513

$1479.04

DS3 CNVTR CRD 2 COAX TO 1310TX 1550RX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CCSCF3029-110
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867525

$2096.25