CFT-2062-SM


CANON

New Fast Enet Standalone Converter 100btx Fx St Sm 15km CFT-2062-SM

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $256.00 Regular Price $440.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 897850
Mfg. Part: CFT-2062-SM
UPC: 643332210626




Mfg#: CFT2062SM
Updated: Dec 21, 2013
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 65

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CANON FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX FX ST SM 15KM CFT-2062-SM

verification image, type it in the box

FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX FX SC SM 8KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFT-2081-SM
Manufacture: CANON
Aztek SKU: 897849

$192.00

FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX/FX ST SM 15KM Qty:
Mfg Part: CFT-2062-SM
Manufacture: CANARY COMMUNICATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4938802

$300.17

FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX/FX SC SM 8KM Qty:
Mfg Part: CFT-2081-SM
Manufacture: CANARY COMMUNICATIONS
Aztek SKU: 4938801

$231.32

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX-100BFX 2K REACH 10/100M 1310NM MMF ST Qty:
Mfg Part: ADD-FMC-FX-ST
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4105185

$50.70

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX 100BFX 2K REACH POE 100M 1310NM MMF SC Qty:
Mfg Part: ADD-FMCP-FX-SC
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3944972

$106.60

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX-100BFX 2K REACH POE 100M 1310NM MMF ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-FMCP-FX-ST
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4105183

$112.50

10 100BTX TO 2 SFP 100BASE X PORTS SA MEDIA CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFBRM1040-140-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3985173

$584.00

S100 S2SC80 MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX 100BEX SM 80KM 1550NM 2XSC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 05050264
Manufacture: PERLE SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3933906

$1572.36

S100 S2SC40 MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX 100BEX SM 40KM 1310NM 2XSC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 05050254
Manufacture: PERLE SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 3933905

$465.63