CFMFF1414-280


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New Gigabit Ethernet Retiming Card 1000lx Smf Sc To 1000bsx Mmf Sc CFMFF1414-280

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1916.25 Regular Price $1925.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1947102
Mfg. Part: CFMFF1414-280
UPC: 648177000548




Mfg#: CFMFF1414280
Updated: Oct 24, 2014
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 36

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 24, 2014
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177000548
  • New
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS GIGABIT ETHERNET RETIMING CARD 1000LX SMF SC TO 1000BSX MMF SC CFMFF1414-280

verification image, type it in the box

GIG ETHERNET ETHERNET ION CARD 101001000 TO 1000BSX SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C3210-1013-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869194

$948.75

GIGABIT PCIE CARD 1000BSX LC MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NEC-GXE-LC-01
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2088179

$304.95

GIGABIT PCIE CARD 1000BSX SC MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: NEC-GXE-SC-01
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2088180

$297.50

GIGABIT CONVERTER MOD 1000BSX MMF SC 220M TO 100BLX SMF SC 125KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFMFF1335-220
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946949

$4227.50

GIG ETHERNET 1000BSX MMF SC 220M 500M GBIC MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GB-MM5
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870487

$252.50

GIG ETHERNET MEDIA CONVRT RJ45 TO 1000BSX 850NM MMF LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CGETF1039-110
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866884

$383.87