CFMFF1414-200


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New Fast Enet Or Atm 155mbps 1310nm Smf Sc 20km To 1310nm Smf Sc 20km CFMFF1414-200

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $708.76 Regular Price $1050.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1946951
Mfg. Part: CFMFF1414-200
UPC: 648177012183




Mfg#: CFMFF1414200
Updated: Oct 21, 2014
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 45

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Oct 21, 2014
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 648177012183
  • New
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS FAST ENET OR ATM 155MBPS 1310NM SMF SC 20KM TO 1310NM SMF SC 20KM CFMFF1414-200

verification image, type it in the box

1310NM SM TO 1310NM MM 40KM FIBER FETH ATM FDDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-02(LH)-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870182

$1320.00

1000BLX 1310NM SM SC TO 1000BLX 1310NM SM SC CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1414-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946306

$1188.00

SM TO MM CONVRT 850NM MM TO 1310NM SM ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-05-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868010

$651.00

10GBASE LR X2 MODULE 1310NM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-X2-10GB-LR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946494

$3572.50

100BASE FX OC 3 SFP 1310NM SC Qty: 3
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3S
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871497

$183.33

HP COMPATIBLE SFP 1000BLX 1310NM SM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-J4859C
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870180

$221.24

1000BLX SFP 1310NM SM LC 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-LHX-SM
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866692

$311.56