CFMFF1314-280


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Gigabit Enet Converouter Card 850nm Mm To 1310nm Extnd Mm CFMFF1314-280

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $907.45 Regular Price $1350.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1947259
Mfg. Part: CFMFF1314-280
UPC: 648177015047




Mfg#: CFMFF1314280
Updated: Jul 30, 2017
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 22

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 30, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177015047
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS GIGABIT ENET CONVEROUTER CARD 850NM MM TO 1310NM EXTND MM CFMFF1314-280

verification image, type it in the box

SM TO MM CONVRT 850NM MM TO 1310NM SM ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-05-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868010

$651.00

GIGABIT SFP LC MM 850NM CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1969123

$115.86

GIGABIT SFP LC SM 1310NM 10KM CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 9
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1969122

$203.64

GIGABIT 850NM MM SC 220M TO SM SINGLE FIBER 1310TX 1550RX SC 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFMFF1329-222
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946384

$2185.00

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 25KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1315-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870436

$1514.61

1000B SX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000B LX 1310NM SMF 10KM Qty: 10
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870435

$836.89

SFP CC 1000B-SX 850NM MM LC 550/220M 3.3V DMI 0-70C Transition Networks Qty: 4
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-SX-MMD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4462484

$102.93