CFMFF1313-220


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Gigabit Converter Mod 1000 Bsx 850nm Mmf Sc To 1000 Bsx 850nm Mmf CFMFF1313-220

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $711.20 Regular Price $1095.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1947209
Mfg. Part: CFMFF1313-220
UPC: 648177023172

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 19, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177023172
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS GIGABIT CONVERTER MOD 1000 BSX 850NM MMF SC TO 1000 BSX 850NM MMF CFMFF1313-220


verification image, type it in the box

CFMFF1313-220
Our Price $ 711.20
Mfg Part: CFMFF1313-220
GIGABIT ENET CONVERTER 1000B T TO 1000B SX 850NM MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGETF1039-110-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946309

$573.75

ETHERNET PCI CONVERTER 10BT TO 10BFL 850NM MM ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E-TBT-FRL-N-02(ST)
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947104

$103.25

GIGABIT SFP LC MM 850NM CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1969123

$115.75

GIGABIT 850NM MM SC 220M TO SM SINGLE FIBER 1310TX 1550RX SC 40KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CFMFF1329-222
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946384

$2185.00

10 100 1000B T TO 1000B SX W DMI OAM CONVERTER 850NM MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFFG1013-115
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946209

$796.00

SFP CC 1000B-SX 850NM MM LC 550/220M 3.3V DMI 0-70C Transition Networks Qty: 4
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-SX-MMD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4462484

$101.90

10/100/1000BT TO 1000BX MM SC 850NM Transition Networks Qty: 6
Mfg Part: SGFEB1013-130-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4768975

$353.87

MEDIA CONVERTER 1000MB GIGABIT MM/SM ST 500M/20KM 850NM/1310NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ADD-GMC-MMSM-2ST
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 4105187

$182.53

SM TO MM CONVRT 850NM MM TO 1310NM SM ST Qty: 0
Mfg Part: F-SM-MM-05-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868010

$651.00