CFMFF1313-200


TRANSITION NETWORKS

New Gig Ethernet Op Mode Convrt 1000base Sx Mm Sc CFMFF1313-200

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $505.98 Regular Price $646.01
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1870100
Mfg. Part: CFMFF1313-200




Mfg#: CFMFF1313200
Updated: Sep 04, 2017
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 32

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 04, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • NEW
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS GIG ETHERNET OP MODE CONVRT 1000BASE SX MM SC CFMFF1313-200

verification image, type it in the box

MEDIA CONVRT GIG ETHERNET 1000BTX 1000BASE X SFP SLOT EMPT Qty: 17
Mfg Part: CGFEB1040-120
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866968

$336.76

HARDENED ETHERNET POE INJECTOR 2 10 100 1000BASE TX 100 1000BASE X SFP Transition Networks Qty: 3
Mfg Part: SI-IES-121D-LRT
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4472377

$428.22

100 1000BTX 2 1000BASE X SFP PT MEDIA CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB4040-180-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868741

$1058.75

10 100 1000 MEDIA CONVRT RJ45 2 1000BASE X SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1040-140-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870099

$623.35

MEDIA CONVRT 10 100 1000 BTX TO 1000BASE SFP LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1040-120-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869360

$326.44

GIGABIT POE MEDIA CONVRT 10 100 1000BASE T X SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGPOE1040-110-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866587

$542.50

GIG ETHERNET SA MED CONVRT RJ 45 SC 1310NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/GE-CF-01(LX1)-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867226

$636.00

GIG ETHERNET SA MED CONVRT RJ 45 SC 850NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/GE-CF-01(SX)-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869648

$323.03

ETHERNET OR FETH SA CONVRT RJ 45 TO SMF SC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SSEFE1014-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869637

$421.31

ETHERNET OR FETH SA CONVRT RJ 45 TO SMF ST 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SSEFE1012-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869636

$429.99