CETTF1022-105


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Media Converter Module 10bt Rj45 To 10b Fl 1310nm Smf St 40km CETTF1022-105

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $663.75 Regular Price $862.88
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1946989
Mfg. Part: CETTF1022-105
UPC: 648177008339




Mfg#: CETTF1022105
Updated: Jul 25, 2014
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 17

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 25, 2014
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177008339
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS MEDIA CONVERTER MODULE 10BT RJ45 TO 10B FL 1310NM SMF ST 40KM CETTF1022-105

verification image, type it in the box

RS485 DB9 TO 1310NM SMF SC 40KM MEDIA CONVERTER MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CRS4F3115-100
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946957

$695.00

Transition Media converter BNC SC single mode plug in module up to 24.9 miles T 3 E 3 1300 nm for Point System Transition Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-D-20
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843621

$376.25

POE MEDIA CONVERTER RJ 45 TO 100BFX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM DC POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFEPE1014-110
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947030

$980.00

MEDIA CONVERTER 100BTX RJ 45 TO 100BFX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM EU POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E-100BTX-FX-05(SM)EU
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946948

$383.87

POE MEDIA CONVERTER RJ 45 TO 100BFX 1310NM SMF SC 20KM AC POWER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFEPE1014-100-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947027

$604.48