CDE2-SFP-1WSR


CISCO

Refurbished Sfp 10ge Sr Op 850nm CDE2-SFP-1WSR

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1319.18 Regular Price $1511.56
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1986748
Mfg. Part: CDE2-SFP-1WSR




Mfg#: CDE2SFP1WSR
Updated: Apr 25, 2017
Added: Dec 21, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 54

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO SFP 10GE SR OP 850NM CDE2-SFP-1WSR

verification image, type it in the box

CISCO SFP GE 1G FC 2G FC 850NM MM LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ONS-SE-G2F-SX=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 537637

$1250.00

1000BASESX SFP 850nm Refurb Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-SX-MMD-RF
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 4199406

$412.50

CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP 10GBASE SR 850NM LC Qty: 6
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-10G-SR
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2110331

$240.05

10G-SR-SFP+ 850NM 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-SSC
Manufacture: IMSOURCING
Aztek SKU: 4699751

$161.18