CBFTF1040-105


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 10 100btx To 100bx 1550nm Sfp Slot Empty CBFTF1040-105

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $164.77 Regular Price $346.24
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1870154
Mfg. Part: CBFTF1040-105

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 21, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 012303784280
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 10 100BTX TO 100BX 1550NM SFP SLOT EMPTY CBFTF1040-105


verification image, type it in the box

CBFTF1040-105
Our Price $ 164.77
Mfg Part: CBFTF1040-105
10 100BTX EMPTY SFP SLOT MEDIA CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SBFTF1040-105-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871472

$184.24

100BTX TO 100BFX ION CARD RJ45 TO SFP SLOT EMPTY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C2110-1040
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868109

$114.42