CBBFG1314-110


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Oam Ip Remotely Mgd Mc Card 1000bsx 850nm Mm Sc 1000blx 1310nm CBBFG1314-110

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1177.94 Regular Price $1755.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1947284
Mfg. Part: CBBFG1314-110
UPC: 648177024162

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 2.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177024162
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Be the first one to write a Review
Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
 
Write Review
Share your opinion about products you've purchased with others. It's easy and takes only a few minutes.


Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS OAM IP REMOTELY MGD MC CARD 1000BSX 850NM MM SC 1000BLX 1310NM CBBFG1314-110


verification image, type it in the box

CBBFG1314-110
Our Price $ 1177.94
Mfg Part: CBBFG1314-110
1000BLX 1310NM SM SC TO 1000BLX 1310NM SM SC CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1414-220-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946306

$1188.00

1000BSX 850NM MM SC TO 1000BSX 1310 MM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1314-280-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866663

$915.25

HP COMPATIBLE SFP 1000BSX 850NM MM LC Qty: 20
Mfg Part: TN-J4858C
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870179

$106.92

10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BSX MM 850NM SC CONVRT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MIL-RC6113SX-V2-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870190

$216.19

JUST CONVERT IT CONVRT 1000BTX TO 1000BSX 850NM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: J/GE-CF-01(SX)-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869804

$314.00

1000BT RJ45 TO 1000BSX 850NM MULTIMODE LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGETF1039-110
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947189

$526.25

10 100 1000BTX TO 1000BSX CONVRT 850NM MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: M/GE-PSW-SX-01-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1868042

$274.93

1000BSX MMF SC 220M TO 1000BLX 1550TX 1310RX SSF SMF SC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFMFF1329-221-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946388

$1442.76

1000BLX FC SFP 1310NM LC SM 80KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C31
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867434

$1208.00

HI TEMP SFP 1000BLX 1310NM LC SM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-GE-L
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867148

$298.23