CB-2216


JDSU

Refurbished Scpc Jumper Smf 3m CB-2216

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $135.70 Regular Price $169.63
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1086622
Mfg. Part: CB-2216




Mfg#: CB2216
Updated: May 11, 2010
Added: May 11, 2010
Wt: 3.00 lbs
Views: 46

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU SCPC JUMPER SMF 3M CB-2216

verification image, type it in the box

COAX JUMPER BLACK 24INCH BLACK COAX JUMPER BNC MALE TO BNC MALE CONNECTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: BNC24J
Manufacture: ALTRONIX
Aztek SKU: 2835962

$18.75

JUMPER- SC-SC- DUPLEX- MM- 62.5/125Ám-2M Qty:
Mfg Part: ICC-ICFOJ8C302
Manufacture: CABLESYS
Aztek SKU: 9835341

$10.32