CAPTF3329-110


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Pots 2 Wire Fxo Rj 11 To Smf Ssf 1310tx 1550rx Sc 20km Mod Convt CAPTF3329-110

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $907.45 Regular Price $1350.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1946410
Mfg. Part: CAPTF3329-110
UPC: 648177011476




Mfg#: CAPTF3329110
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 27

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177011476
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS POTS 2 WIRE FXO RJ 11 TO SMF SSF 1310TX 1550RX SC 20KM MOD CONVT CAPTF3329-110

verification image, type it in the box

10BT RJ45 TO 10BFL SSF SMF 1310TX 1550RX SC 20KM CONVT MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CETTF1029-105
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947032

$584.02

SFP CC 100BSE BX 1310TX 1550RX 155M 40KM TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-40
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843600

$623.75

SFP CC 1OOBSE BX 1310TX 1550RX 155M 20KM TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100BX-U-20
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3843622

$498.75

1000BSX SFP MM LC 1310TX 1550RX 500M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-SXB1
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871498

$184.37

4XT1E1 TO FIBER 1310TX 1550RX 20KM W ETHERNET Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C4TEF1029-125
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3201740

$930.00

2 COAX TO 1310TX 1550RX SM 40KM DS3 CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SCSCF3029-112-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946513

$1479.04

2 COAX TO 1310TX 1550RX SM 20KM DS3 CONVERTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SCSCF3029-110-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946511

$1264.34