CAPTF3329-103


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Pots 2 Wire Fxs Rj 11 To Smf Ssf 1550tx 1310rx Sc 40km Mod Convt CAPTF3329-103

Special Price $1139.29 Regular Price $1695.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU 1946407

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177011421
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS POTS 2 WIRE FXS RJ 11 TO SMF SSF 1550TX 1310RX SC 40KM MOD CONVT CAPTF3329-103


verification image, type it in the box

CAPTF3329-103
Our Price $ 1139.29
Mfg Part: CAPTF3329-103
10BT RJ45 TO 10BFL SSF SMF 1550TX 1310RX SC 20KM CONVT MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CETTF1029-106
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1947033

$617.76

1000BSX SFP MM LC 1550TX 1310RX 500M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-SXB2
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871499

$184.37

MINI10 100BSETXTO100BSEFX 1550TX 1310RX 20KM W NA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: M/E-PSW-FX-02(101)NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2745058

$294.87

SGL FIBER TX FX SMF SC SA CONVRT 1550TX 1310RX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E100BTXFX05(101)NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867001

$647.64

SFP 1000BSE BX 1550TX 1310RX SMLC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LXB22T
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2751449

$531.77

SIMPLEX SFP 100BASE FX 1550TX 1310RX SM LC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3SB22
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946329

$176.54