CABTGP


CABLES TO GO

Refurbished 10m Cable Qs Lc Lc 10g 30 Duplex Pvc CABTGP

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $90.00 Regular Price $117
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2149006
Mfg. Part: CABTGP
UPC: 757120216094




Mfg#: CABTGP
Updated: May 24, 2015
Added: Jun 14, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 25

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 24, 2015
  • Jun 14, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 757120216094
  • Refurbished
  • CABLES TO GO


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CABLES TO GO 10M Cable QS LC LC 10G 30 DUPLEX PVC CABTGP

verification image, type it in the box

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$162.50

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

8M FIBER SM ST ST 9 125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11243
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2483498

$1953.85

7M FIBER SM ST ST 9 125 DUPLEX TAA PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 11242
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2483497

$6636.25