CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M=


CISCO

Refurbished 5m Cable Mtrj Mm To Sc Duplex Mm CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $248.75 Regular Price $323.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 151682
Mfg. Part: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M=
UPC: 746320162089

5M CABLE MTRJ MM TO SC DUPLX MM Cisco pays special attention to its network accessories which are the foundation stone of the whole network system. Cisco cables, adapters and other accessories will never let you down and you can always rely on the superior quality and outstanding reliability. Cisco has a wide range of network cables that will fit even the most extraordinary demands. * MAIN



5M CABLE MTRJ MM TO SC DUPLX MM Cisco pays special attention to its network accessories which are the foundation stone of the whole network system. Cisco cables, adapters and other accessories will never let you down and you can always rely on the superior quality and outstanding reliability. Cisco has a wide range of network cables that will fit even the most extraordinary demands. * MAIN SPECIFICATIONS Product Description Cisco fiber optic cable Type Fiber optic cable Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC - male General Network Cable Type Fiber optic cable Connectivity Connector(s) 1 x MT-RJ - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC - male


Mfg#: CABMTRJSCMM5M
Updated: Aug 17, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 33

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO 5M CABLE MTRJ MM TO SC DUPLEX MM CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-5M=

verification image, type it in the box

SWITCH CISCO 3M CABLE MTR J MM TO SC DUPLEX MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-3M=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 151683

$137.50

SWITCH 1M CABLE MTRJ MM TO SC DUPLEX MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MTRJ-SC-MM-1M=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 151684

$56.25

SWITCH 1M CABLE MTRJ MM TO ST DUPLEX MM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MTRJ-ST-MM-1M=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 151681

$161.25

1M USA LC/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14575
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446560

$386.25

2M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14561
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446559

$4993.75

1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

1M USA LC/LC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14500
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446555

$6375.00

2M USA ST/ST DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 14531
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446557

$600.00

CABLE ORGANIZER KIT DUPLEX DUPLEX SURGE POWER SOLUTION Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 50-8823-WH-KIT
Manufacture: DATACOMM
Aztek SKU: 3942909

$162.50