CAB-GELX-625=


CISCO

Refurbished Catalyst 5k 3m Cable Mm Conditioning Sc Duplex CAB-GELX-625=

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2117.50 Regular Price $2752.75
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 153683
Mfg. Part: CAB-GELX-625=
UPC: 746320138046

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jul 23, 2017
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 746320138046
  • Refurbished
  • CISCO
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

CISCO CATALYST 5K 3M CABLE MM CONDITIONING SC DUPLEX CAB-GELX-625=


verification image, type it in the box

CAB-GELX-625=
Our Price $ 2117.50
Mfg Part: CAB-GELX-625=
CISCO MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE LC CONN Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MCP-LC=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 359336

$372.59

3M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27002
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158889

$368.75

3M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25328
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156026

$83.38

2M MMF SC SC DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 25082
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156027

$1592.50

2M MMF SC ST DUPLEX CABLE MODE CONDITIONING PATCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 27001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158881

$78.21

MODE CONDITIONING P CABLE SC CONN 50 MICRON FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CAB-MCP50-SC=
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 455848

$531.25