CAB-62MMDFSC100


ROSE ELECTRONICS

Refurbished Multimode Duplex Fiber 625 125 CAB-62MMDFSC100

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $225.20 Regular Price $250.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 823317
Mfg. Part: CAB-62MMDFSC100




Mfg#: CAB62MMDFSC100
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 20.00 lbs
Views: 32

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 20.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ROSE ELECTRONICS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ROSE ELECTRONICS MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER 625 125 CAB-62MMDFSC100

verification image, type it in the box

8M LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33176
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 346861

$4375.00

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$26.79

10 GB LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (10 METERS, AQUA) Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 21624
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581985

$2248.75