CAB-09SMDFSC150


ROSE ELECTRONICS

Refurbished Singlemode Duplex Fiber 09 125 Sc 150 Feet CAB-09SMDFSC150

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $315.28 Regular Price $350.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 823318
Mfg. Part: CAB-09SMDFSC150




Mfg#: CAB09SMDFSC150
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 30.00 lbs
Views: 23

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 30.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • ROSE ELECTRONICS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ROSE ELECTRONICS SINGLEMODE DUPLEX FIBER 09 125 SC 150 FEET CAB-09SMDFSC150

verification image, type it in the box

2 METER LC-LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 9/125 FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: LCSC-SMD-2M
Manufacture: MICROPAC TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4653638

$13.12

3M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC LC SC 9 125 DUPLEX CABLE Qty: 2
Mfg Part: ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMF
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3952057

$17.46

3M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 CABLE Qty: 7
Mfg Part: ADD-SC-SC-3M9SMF
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3952041

$15.65

1M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ST SC 9 125 DUPLEX CABLE Qty:
Mfg Part: ADD-ST-SC-1M9SMF
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3952072

$16.90