Black C6PC70-OR-02 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Pvc Sclc

SKU: JLU3R098PW |  Mfg. Part: C6PC70-OR-02
Black C6PC70-OR-02 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Pvc Sclc
Black C6PC70-OR-02 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Pvc Sclc
In Stock (5)

Special Price $12.70 Regular Price $17.15 

Condition: New
Model Number: C6PC70-OR-02
BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS

Free Shipping BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS

SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE, PVC SC-LC



Black C6PC70-OR-02 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Pvc Sclc

Mfg#: C6PC70-OR-02
Updated: Jun 28, 2022
Added: Mar 14, 2020
Wt: 0.08 lbs

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufacturer:
  • Mfg#:
  • Jun 28, 2022
  • Mar 14, 2020
  • 0.08lbs
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
  • C6PC70-OR-02

Request For Quote.


BLACK BOX INNOVATIONS
Black C6PC70-OR-02 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Pvc Sclc
C6PC70-OR-02

$12.82

$45.44

$21.46

$3738.69

$53.82

$346.69

$358.53

$45.02

$27.32

Star 37969940 Cd41616wtssc45s2 5 (In Stock)
FULHPVG3OI

$117.03

Your Opinion!