C4TEF1029-103


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished 4x T1 E1 Rj48 To Ssf Smf 1550 Tx 1310rx Sc 40km Transport Mux Mod C4TEF1029-103

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $1674.22 Regular Price $2495.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1947038
Mfg. Part: C4TEF1029-103
UPC: 648177014736




Mfg#: C4TEF1029103
Updated: Nov 04, 2010
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 46

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177014736
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS 4X T1 E1 RJ48 TO SSF SMF 1550 TX 1310RX SC 40KM TRANSPORT MUX MOD C4TEF1029-103

verification image, type it in the box

10 100 1000BT TO 100BBX 1490TX 1310RX 20KM 3.3V TRANSITION NETWORKS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C3220-1029-A2
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 3929900

$1396.65

MINI10 100BSETXTO100BSEFX 1550TX 1310RX 20KM W NA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: M/E-PSW-FX-02(101)NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2745058

$294.87

RS232 CNVTR DB 9 TO 1550NM TX 1310RX SM SC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SRS2F3129-101-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946321

$748.75

1000BSX SFP MM LC 1550TX 1310RX 500M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-SXB2
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1871499

$184.37

SGL FIBER TX FX SMF SC SA CONVRT 1550TX 1310RX Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E100BTXFX05(101)NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867001

$647.64

4XT1 E1TOFIBER 1550TX 1310RX 20KM W ETHERNET NA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: S4TEF1029-126-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 2880314

$989.95

SIMPLEX SFP 100BASE FX 1550TX 1310RX SM LC 20KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-OC3SB22
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1946329

$176.54

100MBS TX/FX EXT TEMP 1550TX/1310RX SM SC 20K Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E-100BTX-FX-05(101)-LA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 4082556

$479.38