C3210-1014-NA


TRANSITION NETWORKS

Refurbished Gig Ethernet Ethernet Ion Card 101001000 To 1000blx Sc C3210-1014-NA

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $808.28 Regular Price $1010.35
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1869195
Mfg. Part: C3210-1014-NA
UPC: 648177029372




Mfg#: C32101014NA
Updated: Mar 23, 2017
Added: Nov 04, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 24

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Mar 23, 2017
  • Nov 04, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 648177029372
  • Refurbished
  • TRANSITION NETWORKS


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

TRANSITION NETWORKS GIG ETHERNET ETHERNET ION CARD 101001000 TO 1000BLX SC C3210-1014-NA

verification image, type it in the box

GIG ETHERNET ETHERNET ION CARD 101001000 TO 1000BSX SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C3210-1013-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869194

$948.75

GIG ETHERNET ETHERNET ION CARD 101001000 TO 1000BX SFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: C3210-1040-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869196

$720.00

GIG ETHERNET SM SFP 80K 1000BLX F CH 1X LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-SFP-LX8-C57
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1867203

$1206.00

GIG ETHERNET 1000BLX SMF SC 10KM GBIC MOD Qty: 0
Mfg Part: TN-GB-SM5
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1870488

$318.00

GIG ETHERNET MEDIA CONVRT RJ45 TO 1000BLX 1550NM 65KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1017-120-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869784

$3206.00

MEDIA CONVRT GIG ETHERNET 1000BTX 1000BLX 1310NM EXT MM SC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CGFEB1024-120
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1866967

$1237.10

GIG ETHERNET MEDIA CONVRT RJ45 TO 1000BLX 1550NM 125KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SGFEB1035-120-NA
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869785

$3138.47

GIG ETHERNET MEDIA CONVRT 1000BTX 1000BLX 15500TX 1310RX S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CGETF1029-111
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1869781

$1808.75