BRSFP-10GSW1P


EMC

Refurbished Brcd 10gbe Sfp Short Wave 1 Pack BRSFP-10GSW1P

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $531.92 Regular Price $800.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 624344
Mfg. Part: BRSFP-10GSW1P




Mfg#: BRSFP10GSW1P
Updated: Jan 06, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 10.00 lbs
Views: 16

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

EMC BRCD 10GBE SFP SHORT WAVE 1 PACK BRSFP-10GSW1P

verification image, type it in the box

SFP 10GBASE SHORT RANGE UP TO 300M FOR PRESTO 10GBE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: G10E-SFP-SR
Manufacture: SONNET TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 3981770

$110.00

SFP 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Manufacture: JUNIPER
Aztek SKU: 1218267

$580.00

24PORT 10GBE SWITCH 10GBE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AC-SUP-SSEG24TG4
Manufacture: SANS
Aztek SKU: 4643224

$2110.54