BK840A


HP HEWLETT PACKARD

Refurbished 5m Premier Flex Lc Lc Op Cable BK840A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $238.75 Regular Price $310.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1740619
Mfg. Part: BK840A
UPC: 885631693926

5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OP CBL Marketing description is not available. Main Specifications Product DescriptionHP PremierFlex - network cable - 16.4 ft TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Length16.4 ft Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male General Network Cable TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Fiber Qty2 Length16.4 ft Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC



5M PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OP CBL Marketing description is not available.

Main Specifications Product DescriptionHP PremierFlex - network cable - 16.4 ft TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Length16.4 ft Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General Network Cable TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Fiber Qty2 Length16.4 ft Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male


Mfg#: BK840A
Updated: Sep 17, 2017
Added: Oct 17, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 57

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 17, 2017
  • Oct 17, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 885631693926
  • Refurbished
  • HP HEWLETT PACKARD


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

HP HEWLETT PACKARD 5M PREMIER FLEX LC LC OP Cable BK840A

verification image, type it in the box

2M PREMIER FLEX LC LC OP Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: BK839A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1738122

$120.00

05M PREMIER FLEX LC LC OP Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: BK837A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1739990

$4437.50

HP PREMIER FLEX LC LC OM4 2F 1M Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QK732A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2428407

$120.00

HP PREMIER FLEX LC LC OM4 2F 5M Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: QK734A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2428409

$88.78