B90000-020F


STRATUS TECHNOLOGIES

New 2m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable B90000-020F

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $135.61 Regular Price $176.29
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 4732433
Mfg. Part: B90000-020F




Mfg#: B90000020F
Updated: Nov 16, 2014
Added: Nov 16, 2014
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 18

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 16, 2014
  • Nov 16, 2014
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • NEW
  • STRATUS TECHNOLOGIES


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

STRATUS TECHNOLOGIES 2M LC-LC 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE B90000-020F

verification image, type it in the box

8 GB/S FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER (LC FIBER OPTIC) Qty: 0
Mfg Part: U107-P
Manufacture: STRATUS TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4732676

$2331.25

SINGLE-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER 10 GIGABIT (LC FIBER OPTIC) Qty: 0
Mfg Part: U108
Manufacture: STRATUS TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4732677

$2710.94

0.5M PASSIVE RIBBON FIBER HYBRID CABLE MPO TO 8XLC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MEX62-RBN
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4394063

$374.05

10M ACTIVE FIBER CABLE VPI UP TO 100GB/S QSFP Qty: 60
Mfg Part: MFA1A00-E010
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4513529

$585.63

25M ACTIVE FIBER CABLE VPI UP TO 56GB/S QSFP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MC220731V-025
Manufacture: MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Aztek SKU: 4535868

$476.46