AXCS-WAE-1GB


AXIOM

New 1gb Dram Module For Cisco Mem Wae 1gb AXCS-WAE-1GB

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $404.59 Regular Price $507.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 324000
Mfg. Part: AXCS-WAE-1GB
UPC: 845282051667

1GB DRAM MODULE FOR CISCO # MEM-WAE-1GB Marketing description is not available. Product Description Axiom memory - 1 GB Storage Capacity 1 GB Upgrade Type System specific OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco MEM-WAE-1GB Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Storage Capacity 1 GB Upgrade Type System specific OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco MEM-WAE-1GB Memory Type DRAM



1GB DRAM MODULE FOR CISCO # MEM-WAE-1GB
Marketing description is not available.
Product Description Axiom memory - 1 GB
Storage Capacity 1 GB
Upgrade Type System specific
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco MEM-WAE-1GB
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Storage Capacity 1 GB
Upgrade Type System specific
OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco MEM-WAE-1GB
Memory
Type DRAM
Expansion / Connectivity
Compatible Slots 1 x memory
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID


Mfg#: AXCSWAE1GB
Updated: Nov 08, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 37

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM 1GB DRAM MODULE FOR CISCO MEM WAE 1GB AXCS-WAE-1GB

verification image, type it in the box

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$98.90

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$61.30

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$56.45

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$119.53

$61.30

$87.94

$50.26