AXCS-SDNPE64MB


AXIOM

Refurbished 64mb Dram Module For Cisco Mem Sd Npe AXCS-SDNPE64MB

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $104.00 Regular Price $123.08
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 1101643
Mfg. Part: AXCS-SDNPE64MB
UPC: 845282045161

RAM Type DRAM RAM Technology TBD RAM Upgrade Type System specific RAM / Memory Speed TBD RAM Form Factor TBD RAM / Storage Capacity 64 MB Slot(s) Required 1 x




RAM Type DRAM
RAM Technology TBD
RAM Upgrade Type System specific
RAM / Memory Speed TBD
RAM Form Factor TBD
RAM / Storage Capacity 64 MB
Slot(s) Required 1 x memory
TBDIU


Mfg#: AXCSSDNPE64MB
Updated: Jun 01, 2013
Added: May 26, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 39

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AXIOM 64MB DRAM MODULE FOR CISCO MEM SD NPE AXCS-SDNPE64MB

verification image, type it in the box

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base ZX SC single mode plug in module up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419004-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843490

$98.90

Axiom SFP transceiver module 10GBase LR LC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FTLX1471D3CL-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3801609

$335.20

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base LX SC single mode plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419002-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843489

$61.30

Axiom GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX SC multi mode plug in module up to 1800 ft 850 nm Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419001-E5-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3843488

$56.45

Axiom SFP mini GBIC transceiver module 1000Base SX plug in module for Alcatel OmniSwitch 8800 Axiom Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MINIGBIC-SX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783771

$119.53

$61.30

$87.94

$50.26