AT-X900-48FS-60


ALLIED TELESYN

Refurbished 48pt 100fx Sfp Feth L3 Qos Ipv4 Ipv6 Switch AT-X900-48FS-60

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $5315.04 Regular Price $7350.00
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 590886
Mfg. Part: AT-X900-48FS-60
UPC: 767035187648




Mfg#: ATX90048FS60
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 17.00 lbs
Views: 25

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 17.00lbs
  • 1
  • 767035187648
  • Refurbished
  • ALLIED TELESYN


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ALLIED TELESYN 48PT 100FX SFP FETH L3 QOS IPV4 IPV6 SWITCH AT-X900-48FS-60

verification image, type it in the box

10 100TX TO 100FX SC 40KM 2 PORT SWITCH WITH SMART Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-FS232/2-10
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 113176

$898.75

100FX SC MMF 100FX SC SMF 15KM MEDIA CONVRT UNIVERSAL P Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-MC104XL-60
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 637380

$436.22

CONVERTEON MODULE 10 100TX TO 100FX ST MULTI MODE 2PORT SWITCH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-CM301
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 718603

$223.07

AT FS709FC FETH 8PT RJ45 UNMGD SWITCH WITH 100FX UPLNK Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-FS709FC-10
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 132042

$156.67

10 100TX RJ 45 TO 100FX ST 2 PORT UNMANAGED SWITCH UNIVERSAL POWER ADAPTER Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-FS201-60
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 1071345

$183.52

100TX RJ45 TO 100FX SMF SC MC ALL P S Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-MC103XL-60
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 3172944

$701.25

NIC 10FL SC & 100FX SC PCI 22 ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-2746FX/SC/SC-001
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 588262

$196.90

NIC 100FX MT PCI 22 ROHS TAA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-2701FX/MT-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 218795

$128.92

NIC 100FX SC PCMCIAER PCI 22 CARDBUS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-2801FX/SC-001
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 440862

$146.04

NIC 100FX ST PCI 22 ROHS TAA Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AT-2701FX/ST-901
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESYN
Aztek SKU: 148991

$165.00