ANC430LP


SHARP

Refurbished Replacement Lamp Pgc355w Xgc465x Xgc435x Xgc430x ANC430LP

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $429.81 Regular Price $469.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 306490
Mfg. Part: ANC430LP

2M CBL MMF DUPLX LC ST 50/125 Belkin's 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs). Product Description Belkin network cable - 6.6 ft Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type



2M CBL MMF DUPLX LC ST 50/125
Belkin's 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).
Product Description Belkin network cable - 6.6 ft
Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 6.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
TBDIU


Mfg#: ANC430LP
Updated: Aug 20, 2017
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 55

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

SHARP REPLACEMENT LAMP PGC355W XGC465X XGC435X XGC430X ANC430LP

verification image, type it in the box

AN C41MX 14X TELE ZOOM LENS FOR PGC355W Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ANC41MZ
Manufacture: SHARP
Aztek SKU: 1097679

$1505.00

AN C27MX 15X TELE ZOOM LENS FOR PGC355W Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ANC27MZ
Manufacture: SHARP
Aztek SKU: 1097678

$1495.00

AN C12MX 13X SHORT THROW LENS FOR PGC355W Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ANC12MZ
Manufacture: SHARP
Aztek SKU: 1097677

$958.00

Sharp - Projector lamp - for Sharp PG-MB60X, XG-MB70X Sharp Qty: 0
Mfg Part: ANMB60LP?DIST
Manufacture: SHARP
Aztek SKU: 4407496

$438.70

Sharp - Projector lamp (equivalent to: Sharp AN-PH50LP1) - 250 Watt - 2000 hour(s) - for Sharp XG-PH50X Sharp Qty: 4
Mfg Part: AN-PH50LP2-OEM
Manufacture: EREPLACEMENTS
Aztek SKU: 9498388

$249.93