AJ836A


HP HEWLETT PACKARD

Cable Fc Lc Lc 5m M M Om3 AJ836A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $77.97 Regular Price $121.25
Availability: In Stock (1)
Condition: New
SKU: 1764272
Mfg. Part: AJ836A
UPC: 884420053705

CBL FC LC-LC 5M M/M OM3 HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk Main Specifications Product DescriptionHP network cable - 16.4 ft TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Compliant StandardsOM3 General Network



CBL FC LC-LC 5M M/M OM3 HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk

Main Specifications Product DescriptionHP network cable - 16.4 ft TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Compliant StandardsOM3
General Network Cable TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Length16.4 ft Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsOM3


Mfg#: AJ836A
Updated: Jan 26, 2018
Added: Oct 27, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 178

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jan 26, 2018
  • Oct 27, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 884420053705
  • New
  • HP HEWLETT PACKARD


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

HP HEWLETT PACKARD CABLE FC LC LC 5M M M OM3 AJ836A

verification image, type it in the box

CABLE 7M 4X DDR QDR QSFP IB CU Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 498385-B25
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1776859

$235.91

1XC13-C14 Y-CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 310782-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4632458

$61.25

33IN CABLE 8484 TO MINI SAS CABLE ASSEMBLY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 591734-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 649563

$118.75

19IN SATA HARD DISK DRIVE CABLE DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING SEE NOTES Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 611894-002
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4642565

$20.00

DL380 GEN9 REAR SERIAL CABLE KIT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 768896-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4641027

$26.32

Cable SAS MINI TO MINI 28IN Cable ASSEMBLY Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 496013-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 2744189

$418.75

TAPE ENCLOSURE SCSI TO SAS UPGR KIT WITH CABLE & I F CABLE SAS EXT IB MINI 3X 1X 4M 1U RACK MOUNT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AE464A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 588514

$690.00

DL360 GEN9 SERIAL CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 764646-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4641010

$43.75

HPE SFF Cable Kit - SAS internal cable kit HPE SFF Cable Kit Qty: 1
Mfg Part: 867990-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 10279950

$121.13