AJ833A


HP HEWLETT PACKARD

New Cable Fc Lc Lc 05m M M Om3 AJ833A

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $51.95 Regular Price $80.46
Availability: In Stock (11)
SKU: 1764265
Mfg. Part: AJ833A
UPC: 884420053675

CBL FC LC-LC 0.5M M/M OM3 HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk * MAIN SPECIFICATIONS Product Description HP network cable - 1.6 ft Type Network cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 1.6 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Compliant



CBL FC LC-LC 0.5M M/M OM3
HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk
*
MAIN SPECIFICATIONS
Product Description HP network cable - 1.6 ft
Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 1.6 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compliant Standards OM3
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Length 1.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OM3


Mfg#: AJ833A
Updated: Nov 16, 2017
Added: Oct 27, 2010
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 49

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Nov 16, 2017
  • Oct 27, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 884420053675
  • NEW
  • HP HEWLETT PACKARD


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

HP HEWLETT PACKARD CABLE FC LC LC 05M M M OM3 AJ833A

verification image, type it in the box

CABLE 7M 4X DDR QDR QSFP IB CU Cable Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 498385-B25
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 1776859

$235.91

1XC13-C14 Y-CABLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 310782-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 4632458

$61.25