AC-SFP-100FX


JDSU

Refurbished Sfp 100fx Multimode 1310nm AC-SFP-100FX

Special Price $316.62 Regular Price $395.78
Availability: Special Order
SKU 1086500

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • May 11, 2010
  • May 11, 2010
  • 3.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • JDSU
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU SFP 100FX MULTIMODE 1310NM AC-SFP-100FX


verification image, type it in the box

AC-SFP-100FX
Our Price $ 316.62
Mfg Part: AC-SFP-100FX
OEM PN E1MG-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP 1310NM 2 MMF LC Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-100FX-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4149395

$77.50

100FX SFP LC SM 1310NM 10KM CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 7
Mfg Part: TN-GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Manufacture: TRANSITION NETWORKS
Aztek SKU: 1969121

$250.51

ICONV 10 100M2 10 100T TO 100FX SC SM 1310NM 30KM W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8903N-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1034455

$621.00

OEM PN E1MG-100FX-LR 100BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-100FXLR-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4148231

$111.41

ICONVERTER MC 10 100T TO 100FX ST MM 1310NM 5KM MODULE W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8900-0-W
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718569

$483.71

OEM PN E1MG-100FX-IR 100BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 15KM MMF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: E1MG-100FX-IRENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4149396

$125.00

ICONV MC 10 100T TO 100FX SC SM 1310NM 60KM WLLMNT US MANAGEMENT WIDETEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8903-2-D-W
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 718604

$790.53