AC-SFP-1000SX


JDSU

Refurbished Sfp 1000sx Multimode 850nm AC-SFP-1000SX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $3998.75 Regular Price $5198.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1066431
Mfg. Part: AC-SFP-1000SX




Mfg#: ACSFP1000SX
Updated: Aug 23, 2017
Added: Apr 23, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 21

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU SFP 1000SX MULTIMODE 850NM AC-SFP-1000SX

verification image, type it in the box

ICONVERTER GX T 10 100 1000T TO 1000SX LC MM 850NM 220M MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8526-0
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 721386

$918.05

FED 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP Qty: 1
Mfg Part: AT-SPSX-90
Manufacture: ALLIED TELESIS BOX
Aztek SKU: 9323486

$68.68

ICONV 1000SX SC MM 850NM 220M 1000X SC SM TX1310NM RX1550N20K SF Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8550-01
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 729697

$2685.06

LC MMF SFP 1000SX DOM 850NM 550M 100% IBM COMPATIBLE Qty:
Mfg Part: 45W2815-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 2044011

$93.60

PSFP-1000D-M2LC2 GIG SFP 1000SX MM 850NM 2KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 05059410
Manufacture: PERLE SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4353406

$277.52

PSFP-1000D-M2LC2-XT GIG SFP 1000SX MM 850NM 2KM XTEMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 05059420
Manufacture: PERLE SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 4353407

$324.15

ICONV 10 100 1000T 1000SX SC MM 850NM 220M TABLE TOP AC MNGMNT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8922N-0-A
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1077805

$592.25