AC-SFP-1000LX


JDSU

Refurbished Sfp 1000lx Singlemode 1310nm AC-SFP-1000LX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $498.75 Regular Price $648.38
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 1066433
Mfg. Part: AC-SFP-1000LX




Mfg#: ACSFP1000LX
Updated: Jul 28, 2017
Added: Apr 23, 2010
Wt: 2.00 lbs
Views: 38

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU SFP 1000LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM AC-SFP-1000LX

verification image, type it in the box

ICONVERTER 10 100 1000T TO 1000LX LC SM 1310NM 34KM MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8927N-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 1013572

$1278.75

ICONV GX TM2 10 100 1000T TO 1000LX LC SM 1310NM 12KM W MANAGEMENT Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8927N-1-W
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2100141

$1823.75

MEDIA CONVERTER 10 100 1000 UTP 1000LX SC SM 1310NM 12KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8523-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 738558

$766.00

ICONVERTER GX T 10 100 1000T 1000LX LC SMF 1310NM 12KM MODULE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8527-1
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 2063243

$1448.75

MEDIA CONVERTER 10 100 1000 UTP 1000LX SC SM 1310NM 34KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: 8523-2
Manufacture: OMNITRON SYSTEMS
Aztek SKU: 738354

$976.60