AC-GBIC-SX


JDSU

Refurbished 1000basesx Mmf Gbic AC-GBIC-SX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $7500.00 Regular Price $9750
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 349178
Mfg. Part: AC-GBIC-SX




Mfg#: ACGBICSX
Updated: Sep 21, 2016
Added: Jan 05, 2010
Wt: 5.00 lbs
Views: 33

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU 1000BASESX MMF GBIC AC-GBIC-SX

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASESX SFP 850nm Refurb Qty: 0
Mfg Part: GLC-SX-MMD-RF
Manufacture: CISCO
Aztek SKU: 4199406

$412.50

1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 550M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-LC01-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699873

$37.09

1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 500M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FG-TRAN-SX-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699451

$55.80

1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 550M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SMCBGSLCX1-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699434

$61.30

1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 550M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-1GE-SX-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699423

$34.89

1000BASESX SFP LC 850NM 550M Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-SX-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699338

$42.60