AC-GBIC-LX


JDSU

Refurbished 1000baselx Smf Gbic AC-GBIC-LX

Special Price $7500.00 Regular Price $9750
Availability: Special Order
SKU 349173

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 21, 2016
  • Jan 05, 2010
  • 5.00lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • Refurbished
  • JDSU
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

JDSU 1000BASELX SMF GBIC AC-GBIC-LX


verification image, type it in the box

AC-GBIC-LX
Our Price $ 7500.00
Mfg Part: AC-GBIC-LX
1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: MGBIC-LC09-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699449

$52.50

1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AGM732F-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699432

$47.00

1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: SFP-1GE-LX-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699422

$53.60

1000BASELX SFP LC 1310NM 10KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: FG-TRAN-LX-V
Manufacture: V2 TECHNOLOGIES DIRECT SHIP
Aztek SKU: 4699363

$55.80