AA1419065-E6


DATA EDGE PRODUCT

Refurbished 1pt 1000base Cwdm Sfp 1550nm 70k Wavelength Ddi AA1419065-E6

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2172.64 Regular Price $2715.80
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2166044
Mfg. Part: AA1419065-E6
UPC: 849064008412

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jun 06, 2017
  • Jun 14, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 849064008412
  • Refurbished
  • DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

DATA EDGE PRODUCT 1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1550NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI AA1419065-E6


verification image, type it in the box

AA1419065-E6
Our Price $ 2172.64
Mfg Part: AA1419065-E6
1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1550NM 120K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419071-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166048

$3483.58

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1470NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419025-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166036

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1510NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419027-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166037

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1530NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419028-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166038

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1610NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419032-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166039

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1490NM 70K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419034-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166040

$2172.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1490NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419062-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166042

$2172.64