AA1419056-E6


AVAYA

Refurbished 1pt Cwdm Sfp 1530nm 40km Wavelength Rohs AA1419056-E6

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2004.00 Regular Price $2995.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 619569
Mfg. Part: AA1419056-E6
UPC: 819814019180




Mfg#: AA1419056E6
Updated: Sep 07, 2017
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 37

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AVAYA 1PT CWDM SFP 1530NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS AA1419056-E6

verification image, type it in the box

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1530NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419028-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166038

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1530NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419064-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166043

$2172.64

1PT CWDM SFP 1510NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419055-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 1769726

$2010.48

1PT CWDM SFP 1590NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419059-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 689986

$2004.00

1PT CWDM SFP 1490NM 40KM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419054-E6
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 1769703

$2010.48