AA1419039-E5-AO


ACP

Refurbished 1000base Xd Cwdm Smf Sfp Nortel 1590nm 70km Lc Connector 100% Comp AA1419039-E5-AO

Special Price $326.60 Regular Price $435.56
Availability: Special Order
SKU 722439

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 28, 2010
  • Jan 06, 2010
  • 1.00lbs
  • 1
  • 821455019337
  • Refurbished
  • ACP
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BASE XD CWDM SMF SFP NORTEL 1590NM 70KM LC CONNECTOR 100% COMP AA1419039-E5-AO


verification image, type it in the box

AA1419039-E5-AO
Our Price $ 326.60
Mfg Part: AA1419039-E5-AO
1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1590NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419023-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722425

$267.22

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1590NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419023-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848411

$268.50

1000BASE XD CWDM SMF SFP NORTEL 1590NM 40KM LC CONNECTOR 100% COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419031-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722438

$267.22

1000BASE XD CWDM SMF SFP NORTEL 1590NM 40KM LC CONNECTOR 100% COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419031-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848424

$268.50

1000BASE XD CWDM SMF SFP NORTEL 1590NM 70KM LC CONNECTOR 100% COMP Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419039-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848425

$328.16

1PT 1000BASE WDM GBIC 1590NM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419023-E5
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 494896

$2914.91

1000BASE CWDM GBIC SMF 1590NM SC CONNECTOR 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: CWDM-GBIC-1590-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 3960621

$290.87

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1610NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419024-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848412

$268.50

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1570NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419022-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848410

$268.50