AA1419038-E5


AVAYA

Refurbished 1pt 1000base Cwdm Gbic 1570nm 70k Wavelngth Rohs AA1419038-E5

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2137.82 Regular Price $3195.00
Availability: In Stock (1)
SKU: 959887
Mfg. Part: AA1419038-E5
UPC: 819814019081

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Sep 11, 2017
  • Jan 13, 2010
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 819814019081
  • Refurbished
  • AVAYA
Customer Reviews
Show per page
  1. Aztek Computers
    Quality
    80%
    Price
    100%
    Value
    100%
    Nunc facilisis sagittis ullamcorper. Proin lectus ipsum, gravida et mattis vulputate, tristique ut lectus. Sed et lorem nunc

    Review by

    Posted on

Show per page
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Nunc Facilisis
Your Rating

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

AVAYA 1PT 1000BASE CWDM GBIC 1570NM 70K WAVELNGTH ROHS AA1419038-E5


verification image, type it in the box

AA1419038-E5
Our Price $ 2137.82
Mfg Part: AA1419038-E5
1PT 1000BASE CWDM GBIC 1510NM 70K WAVELNGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419035-E5
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 933073

$2137.82

1PT 1000BASE CWDM GBIC 1570NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419030-E5
Manufacture: AVAYA
Aztek SKU: 1769696

$2010.48

OEM PN AA1419022-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570NM 70KM Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419022-E5-ENC
Manufacture: ENET
Aztek SKU: 4149324

$263.33

1PT 1000BASE WDM GBIC 1570NM WAVELENGTH ROHS Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419022-E5
Manufacture: NORTEL
Aztek SKU: 532987

$2914.91