AA1419028-E5


DATA EDGE PRODUCT

New 1pt 1000base Cwdm Sfp 1530nm 40k Wavelength AA1419028-E5

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $2036.64 Regular Price $2545.80
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 2166038
Mfg. Part: AA1419028-E5




Mfg#: AA1419028E5
Updated: Jun 06, 2017
Added: Jun 14, 2011
Wt: 0.50 lbs
Views: 56

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:
  • Jun 06, 2017
  • Jun 14, 2011
  • 0.50lbs
  • 1
  • 000000000000
  • New
  • DATA EDGE PRODUCT


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

DATA EDGE PRODUCT 1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1530NM 40K WAVELENGTH AA1419028-E5

verification image, type it in the box

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1530NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419064-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166043

$2172.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1470NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419025-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166036

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1510NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419027-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166037

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1550NM 120K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419071-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166048

$3483.58

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1610NM 40K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419032-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166039

$2036.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1490NM 70K WAVELENGTH Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419034-E5
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166040

$2172.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1550NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419065-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166044

$2172.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1490NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419062-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166042

$2172.64

1PT 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1590NM 70K WAVELENGTH DDI Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419067-E6
Manufacture: DATA EDGE PRODUCT
Aztek SKU: 2166046

$2172.64