AA1419014-E5-AO


ACP

Refurbished 1000base Sx Mmf Sfp Nortel Mt Rj Connector 850nm 550m 100% Compat AA1419014-E5-AO

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
Special Price $142.52 Regular Price $194.99
Availability: Special Order
SKU: 722416
Mfg. Part: AA1419014-E5-AO
UPC: 821455019108




Mfg#: AA1419014E5AO
Updated: Sep 28, 2010
Added: Jan 06, 2010
Wt: 1.00 lbs
Views: 42

More Info:

  • Updated:
  • Added:
  • Weight:
  • Views:
  • UPC:
  • Condition:
  • Manufactirer:


Your Opinion Matters!


Overall rating:*
You have owned this product
Your technical understandin:
Pros:*
(1,000 characters max)
Cons:*
(1,000 characters max)
Other thoughts:
(1,000 characters max)
Your Nickname:
verification image, type it in the box
I have read and agree to abide by the Product Review Guidelines.

Submit

Ask Questions or Request Quote?

At aztekcomputers.com we have sources where we can on many occasions find hard to find items. If you like us to search for the item you were looking at please fill out the form below and one of our sales associate will get back to you. If you are looking for additional items please add those part number in the notes area.

ACP 1000BASE SX MMF SFP NORTEL MT RJ CONNECTOR 850NM 550M 100% COMPAT AA1419014-E5-AO

verification image, type it in the box

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1610NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419024-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722426

$267.22

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1570NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419022-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722424

$267.22

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1550NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419021-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722423

$267.22

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1530NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419020-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722422

$267.22

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1610NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419024-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848412

$268.50

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1590NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419023-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848411

$268.50

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1590NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419023-E5-AO
Manufacture: ACP
Aztek SKU: 722425

$267.22

1000BASE T GBIC F NORTEL 8 PIN CONNECTOR RJ45 100% COMPATIBLE Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419041-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848401

$132.50

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1470NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419017-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848405

$268.50

1000BASE EX CWDM GBIC F NORTEL 1490NM 80KM DUAL SC PC CONNECTOR Qty: 0
Mfg Part: AA1419018-E5-AO
Manufacture: ADDONICS
Aztek SKU: 3848406

$268.50